Contact Us

Monique Albani-Ethier

Dept Supervisor of Math

Thomas Amodio

Cafeteria Worker

Ana Amora

Custodian

Elizabeth Anderson

Social Worker

Janel Aquadro

Resource Teacher

Michele Aronson

Paraprofessional - Pupil Services

Cynthia Asal

Social Studies Teacher

Priya Balaji

Teaching Assistant

Bill Bannish

Special Education Teacher

Matthew Bannon

Social Studies Teacher

Veronica Barajas

Custodian

Nancy Barlow

French and Spanish Teacher, Garnet Team Leader

Emily Barone

Teaching Assistant

Julie Beman

Teaching Assistant

Jennifer Bianca

Resource Teacher

Michael Birnbaum

Special Ed Paraprofessional

Shery Bober

French Teacher

Daniela Brown

Special Ed Paraprofessional

Andrew Buccitelli

Teaching Assistant

MaryJeanne Buonocore

Teaching Assistant

Katherine Callahan

Teaching Assistant

Alma Callazo

Special Ed Paraprofessional

Katie Cappalla

Resource Teacher

Rachel Caravella

Science Teacher

Celeste Cardona

Paraprofessional

Gwen Cardona

Chorale Director

Cary Carlone

Security Officer

Ashley Carlson

8th Grade School Counselor

Megan Cassidy

Art Teacher

Sarah Chelali

Tutor

Sarah Chouinard

Mathematics Teacher

Megan Ciccarello

Teaching Assistant

Marilyn Clarke

Teaching Assistant

Brian Cohen

Department Supervisor of Business & Finance, Family & Consumer Sciences, and Technology & Engineering

Lori Cohen

Paraprofessional

Abigail Condon

Resource Teacher

Kathy Condon, RN

Nurse

Donna Cote

Speech and Language Teacher

Suellen Crawford

Mathematics Teacher

Jill Crowley

Mathematics Teacher

Ed D'Addio

Department Supervisor

Kujtim Daja

Custodian

Lisa Daly

Dept Supervisor of Physical Education and Health

Denis DeLeo

Custodian

Izeth Dennis

Custodian

Willard DeWitt

Social Studies Teacher

Paula Dombek

Physical Education and Health Teacher

Danielle Drozd

Mathematics Teacher, Opal Team Leader

Amy Duquette

Social Worker

Katherine Edlund

Secretary

Dr. Chad Ellis

Dept Supervisor of Social Studies

Mark Faticoni

Music Teacher

Nancy Faulkner

Resource Teacher

Robert Felekey

Science Teacher

Eric Fisher

Mathematics Teacher

Michael Flaherty

Physical Education and Health Teacher

Carl Fleming

Social Studies Teacher

Christina Foreman

Speech and Language Teacher

Katherine Gallagher

French and Spanish Teacher, Sapphire Team Leader

Joseph Ganci

Band Teacher

Heather Gaunt

English Teacher, Turquoise Team Leader

Stacy Genova

Social Studies Teacher

Carolina Gieczewski

Spanish Teacher

Matthew Gionfriddo

Teaching Assistant

Ricky Goins

Custodian

Nicole Gosselin

Reading Teacher

Erica Graff

6th Grade School Counselor

Stacey Grindle

Art Teacher

Titik Guerrier

Cafeteria Worker

Zhengjie Guo

Chinese Teacher

Justin Gusy

Assistant Principal

Emily Hamel

Speech and Language Teacher
School: 8602338230

Kathryn Harding

Teaching Assistant

Kimberly Harrell

English Teacher

Melissa Hawkins, RN

Nurse

Monique Heavren

Mathematics Teacher

Adina Johnson

Quest Teacher at Whiting Lane and King Philip

Alicia Kaszeta

Teaching Assistant

Cynthia Kent

English Teacher

Jess Kerelejza

English Teacher, Emerald Team Leader

Katherine Kiesewetter

Science Teacher

Mei-Ling Kirkland

Science Teacher

Johannah Kosienski

TESOL Teacher

Marc Kotler

Assistant Principal

Lucinda Kulvinskas

English Teacher

Zara Lenihan

Science Teacher

Alison Lessard

Science Teacher

Rebecca Lewis

Social Studies Teacher

Eva Liebl

Resource Teacher

Mayra Lozada

Clerk

Cathy Lukas

Technology & Engineering Teacher

Shana Luzusky

French and Spanish Teacher, Topaz Team Leader

Marie Malloy

Lead Secretary

Maria Martin

Intensive Academic Teacher

Maria Martinez

Cafeteria Worker

Susan Martucci

Mathematics Teacher

David Masters

Physical Education Teacher

Alisha Mayer

Social Studies Teacher, Ruby Team Leader

Deidre McBride

Special Ed Paraprofessional

Cheryl Melvin

Teaching Assistant

Catherine Mendoza

Cafeteria Worker

Michiela Messner

Physical Education and Health Teacher

Jose Monteiro

Custodian

Vanessa Moore

Security Officer

Michael Morais

Information Technology Specialist for Aiken and King Philip

Tyler Morin

Head Custodian

Nancy Moses

English Teacher

Pamela Murphy

Department Supervisor of Visual Arts

Annmarie Neptin

Special Ed Paraprofessional

Sally Nyhan

Social Studies Teacher

Dr. Kris Nystrom

Dept Supervisor of English

Debra Ofshay

Special Ed Paraprofessional

Amelia Olinda

Custodian

Julie O'Reilly

Quest Teacher at King Philip

Doreen Oshinskie

Teaching Assistant

Marnie Paulus

Science Teacher, Diamond Team Leader

Brian Pia

Chorus Teacher

Nevin Picard

Technology & Engineering Teacher

Carey Poetzsch

Technology & Engineering Teacher

Gina Pudlo

Spanish Teacher

Scott Ratchford

School Psychologist

Erin Rauseo

Health Teacher

Margaret Reagan

Science Teacher

Lauren Reynolds

English Teacher, Amethyst Team Leader

Eina Rieger

Art Teacher

Lucilia Rodrigues

Cafeteria Worker

Carmel Rogers

Administrative Assistant

Michael Rollins

Dept Supervisor of Science

Jessica Rucci-Koch

Intensive Academic Teacher

Jennifer Sansoucy

Reading Specialist

Lisa Scherer

Special Ed Paraprofessional

Barbara Schilberg

Health Teacher

Kylie Shaffer

Intensive Academic Teacher

Kathy Skuba

School Cafeteria Manager for King Philip Middle School

Diego Smith

Music Teacher

Dave St.Germain

Library Media Specialist

Courtney Staubley

Mathematics Teacher

Amy Stevenson

English Teacher

Maggie Sullivan

English Teacher

Tom Tallard

Security Officer

Marisa Tamayo

7th Grade School Counselor

Stephen Tokarz

Jennifer Ukanowicz-Parrett

Mathematics Teacher

Heather Vocke

Science Teacher

Jasmine Wendehack

Mathematics Teacher

Sarah Wexler

Science Teacher

Charlotte Whitman-Logan

Orchestra Teacher

Kelly Wilbur

Teaching Assistant

Laura Wilson

Support Counselor

Kari Wojciechowski

Spanish Teacher

Joy Wright

Principal/Lead Learner

Kristy Wronowski

Spanish Teacher

Weimei Yao

Chinese Teacher

Art Yepes

Security Officer